OKI RICOH Juniper
Стоимость участия | BrokerIT

Стоимость участия

Участие при оплате за мес. – $100
Участие при оплате за 3 мес. – $200
Участие при оплате за 6 мес. – $300
Участие при оплате за 12 мес. –$500

Special Offers

SILVER Membership —$350

3 month membership + 3 month banner advert on the main page

Free legal check of any registered company in Russia

Free Russian business consulting service

GOLD Membership —$550

6 month membership + 6 month banner advert on the main page

Free legal check of any registered company in Russia

Free Russian business consulting service

Free freight and Russian custom clearance consulting service

PLATINUM Membership —$950

12 month membership + 12 month banner advert on the main page

Free legal check of any registered company in Russia

Free Russian business consulting service

Free freight and Russian custom clearance consulting service

Monthly update on the Russian tenders (the list of tenders will be sent directly to your email address)

Товарные позиции на стоке

Текущие предложения:

P/N Производитель Описание СтатусЦенаДата создания
WS-C3650-48FD-E CISCO Catalyst 3650 48 Port Full PoE 2x10G Uplink IP Services REFURB ? 0.00$2022-01-20 13:50:37
NMA1XBD128GQS INTEL OPTANE DC PERSISTENT MEMORY 128GB DIMM NEW ? 0.00$2022-01-20 13:50:37
15454-LC-LC-2 CISCO Fiber patchcord - LC to LC - 2m NEW ? 0.00$2022-01-20 13:50:37
PWR-C1-440WDC CISCO Cisco 440W DC Config 1 PS REFURB ? 0.00$2022-01-20 13:50:37
15454-OPT-EDFA-17 CISCO ENHANCED C-BAND 96 CHANNEL LOW COST REFURB ? 0.00$2022-01-20 13:50:37
ASR5K-PSC-K9 CISCO ASR 5000 PACKET SERVICES CARD 16GB REFURB ? 0.00$2022-01-20 13:50:37
AN-16/I-M AVIOM 16-Channel Mic & Line Level Input Module BULK ? 0.00$2022-01-20 13:50:37
15454-OPT-PRE CISCO ONS 15454 Optical Pre-Amplifier USED ? 0.00$2022-01-20 13:50:37
33002-100 BROCADE 100BASE-TX SFP Transceiver Module RJ-45 REFURB ? 0.00$2022-01-20 13:50:37
EX4200-24F JUNIPER 24-port 100/1000BASE-X SFP + 320 W AC PSU USED ? 0.00$2022-01-20 13:50:37